APPLY NOW
my.bergen.edu

Honor Roll of Donors

Gifts to Bergen Community College Foundation 2014-19

The Board of the Bergen Community College Foundation gratefully acknowledges the generous support of the following individuals, foundations and businesses for their gifts over the past five years, and their impact on the lives of students, faculty, and programs at the college.

Gift levels reflect the highest gift total for any one of the five past years.

Notations (‡) indicate donors who also gave in multiple years.

$100,000 +
Alfred J. Becker, Estate
Arthur G. Hubel Testamentary Trust
PGA TOUR, INC.
The Agnes Varis Charitable Trust

$50,000 +
Compass Group, North America ‡
Ms. Virginia L. Laughlin ‡
Nazarian Family Foundation, Inc.  ‡

$25,000 +
Dr. Carol A. Carberry
The Jeremiah & Yolanda Ciancia Family Foundation ‡
Robert and Marianne Dill ‡
Gourmet Dining, LLC ‡
Robert S. Hekemian, Jr. ‡
Consulate General of Mexico ‡
OritaniBank Charitable Foundation ‡
The Samowitz Foundation Trust ‡
Southpole Foundation, Inc. ‡

$10,000 +
Brian J. Altano
Dr. Manny Alvarez
Philip Begonja Memorial Foundation Inc. ‡
Jon Boffa
Buehler Aviation Research Foundation
Philip and Kathleen Ciarco ‡
DeCotiis, FitzPatrick, Cole, LLP ‡
Delta Dental of New Jersey Foundation, Inc. ‡
Mr. Daniel M. Foley ‡
Gordon and Laurie Hamm ‡
Inserra Supermarkets, Inc. ‡
Charles and Lynne Klatskin Family Cha
Lakeland Bank
Leo Foundation Inc. ‡
Ms. Mary Ellen Murphy ‡
Mr. James R. Napolitano ‡
Ms. Seta Nazarian ‡
Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. ‡
Winifred M. & George P. Pitkin Foundation, Inc. ‡
Red Fox Communications ‡
Russo Development, LLC ‡
Mr. Karl M. Soehnlein ‡
SUEZ Water New Jersey Inc. ‡
TD Charitable Foundation ‡
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur P. Tolve ‡
Elizabeth and V. Peter Traphagen, Sr. ‡
Marjorie Wyngaarden Living Trust

$5,000 + 
Daniel Altano
Bogota Savings Bank ‡
Emil Buehler Foundation, Inc.
Ditschman/Flemington Ford Lincoln
Englewood Hospital & Medical Center ‡
Follett Higher Education Group ‡
Mr. Jon Gagliardi ‡
Mr. A. John Gambro ‡
Dr. Frances Hoffman ‡
Mr. John J. Johnson ‡
Yun K. Kim, Ph.D. ‡
Joseph L. Muscarelle Foundation, Inc. ‡
The Winifred & William O’Reilly Foundation
Kamlaben and Raojibhai Patel Family Foundation ‡
PharmaSphere
Phi Theta Kappa Honor Society ‡
PSE&G ‡
PSEG Foundation ‡
RSC Architects ‡
Schepisi & McLaughlin, P.A.
Alexandra W Sica
Wilmington Trust, N.A.
Winne, Banta, Basralian & Kahn, P.C. ‡

$2,500 +
Aspire
BCC Music Department ‡
BCC Student Life ‡
Bergen County Education Association ‡
Jack R. Capra
Cleary Giacobbe Alfieri Jacobs, LLC ‡
D’Amore Jewelers
Mr. David J. Devejian ‡
Eventbrite ‡
Ms. Nora E. Fay
G & N Realty Associates, LLC ‡
Robert C. Garrett ‡
Mr. Gary A. Glanzberg ‡
Mrs. Rina T. Goldman ‡
Lakeland Charities, Inc. ‡
Mr. David J. Lynch ‡
M&T Bank Charitable Foundation ‡
Macy’s/Bloomingdale’s ‡
Marine Corps League – Lakeland Detachment 744 ‡
Robert Michel
Neglia Engineering Associates ‡
New Bridge Medical Center Fdn./CarePlus BERGEN ‡
NJ Sharing Network ‡
Mr. Stephen C. Novak ‡
Quivican Trucking Corporation
Ms. Holly Schepisi ‡
Rebecca Serkey Follow Your Dreams Foundation ‡
Sharp Electronics Corp. ‡
Mr. Shepard Smith
Somerset Clothiers ‡
Augusto Suarez ‡
Triangle Manufacturing Corporation
Mr. Robert Vandenbergh ‡
David M. York, Esq. ‡

$1,000 +
A&A Ridgewood Registered Professional Nurses Assn. ‡
Dr. Brian Agnew
Roger E. Ailes
American Society For Quality NY/NJ Metropolitan Se
Architectural Window Mfg. Corp.
The Izdihar A. Baker Charitable Foundation
Mr. Donald W. Barney ‡
Mr. Joseph L. Basralian ‡
BCC Anna Maria Ciccone Theatre ‡
BCC Student Government Association ‡
BCREA Scholarship Fund
Ms. Ruth A. Bedevian ‡
County of Bergen Dept of Admin and Finance
Bergen County Police Chiefs Foundation ‡
Berkeley College ‡
Blood Systems, Inc. ‡
Mr. Robert D. Boyle ‡
Ms. Dianne D Brandi
Caldroney Klaiber VFW Post 876
Ms. Angela Cefalo ‡
Ms. Carol Barney Chandler ‡
Mr. Steven W. Chung
Ciardella, Savino LLC ‡
Clarins Group
College Club of  Northern NJ ‡
Columbia Bank ‡
Community Baptist Church Benevolent Fund
Mr. William M. Corcoran ‡
Carmen Cruz-Torres
Mr. Keith Danish
Mr. Christopher M. DeLorenzo
Mr. John G. Di Nardo ‡
Professor Louis Dinice
Mr. Stephen Duess ‡
Ellucian
Ray and Christine Farrington
The Feingold/Junglas Fund
Dr. Judith F. Fitzpatrick ‡
Mike Fitzpatrick Equipment Co. Inc.
FMBA Local 309
FP Executive Landscapes LLC ‡
Freedom Bank NJ
Dr. Barry Freeman ‡
Garage Management Company
Garden State Chapter Nat’l Assoc. of Hispanic Nurses
Gary Glanzberg ‡
Goodwin Construction Srvs, LLC
Ms. Judith Ann Greenberg
Ms. Harriet Haberman ‡
Benjamin R. Harvey Company, Inc.
Mr. William G. Hemmer ‡
Ms. Dolores M. Henze ‡
Heroes & Cool Kids, Inc.
Dr. Larry Hlavenka ‡
Holy Name Medical Center Foundation
Hudson City Savings Charitable Fndtn.
Indian Americans of Paramus, Inc. ‡
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers
Thomas Jewelers
Jaffe Communications Escrow Account
Jewish Community Foundation of Greater Metrowest
Jumbleiah
Ira J. Kaltman, Esq. ‡
Kingdom Promotions
Mr. Hugh G. Knowlton ‡
Ms. Goli Kocharian ‡
Professor Elizabeth C. Koster
Danuta Kuncman-Dybicki
Professor Martha Lowe ‡
Dr. Bonnie MacDougall ‡
Dr. Carmen L. Martinez-Lopez ‡
Dr. Pargellan McCall
Mr. Steven E. Mimms
Mountain Creek Resort, Inc.
Myron Manufacturing
Mr. Andrew P. Napolitano
National American University
Joseph A. Natoli Construction Corporation
Ms. Dorothy Nelsen-Gille ‡
New Jersey Council of County Colleges ‡
New Jersey Organ and Tissue Sharing Network, Inc. ‡
NJ Commission on Holocaust Educ. ‡
NJFCU Foundation, Inc.
North Jersey Federal Credit Union ‡
Northern New Jersey Community Foundation
Oritani Bank ‡
Ms. Carol Otis ‡
Robert and Imogene Papp
Paramus BCC Rotary Club ‡
Paramus Sunrise Rotary Foundation
Mr. Jeromie Park
Promedia ‡
Puffin Foundation Ltd.
Karen Ann Quinlan Memorial Fndtn.
Red Wave Swim Team
Redmann Electric Co. Inc. ‡
Dr. Michael D. Redmond ‡
Ms. Dorothy P. Romaine ‡
Mr. and Mrs. William Romano ‡
Fredric & Marsha A. Rosen ‡
Rutgers University
Save A Sample Corp. ‡
SG & W
SHI International Corporation ‡
Mr. William Shine
Ms. Alin Simonyan
Mr. William Singletary ‡
Statewide Hispanic CC of NJ, Inc.
Still Dreaming, LLC
Storr Tractor Company
Tesla Electric Car
Mr. Steven W. Timmermann ‡
Mr. John A. Trobiano ‡
United Healthcare
Upper Montclair Country Club
Mr. Eric Vandenbergh
VFW District #2
VFW Ralph W Lester Post 130 ‡
VISIONS Federal Credit Union
Kaye Walter, Ph.D. ‡
Township of Washington Memorial Post No. 6192
Ms. Sherry Wilson ‡
Wyndham Vacation Rentals North America, LLC
Ms. Kathleen Zawryt ‡
Zisa Insurance Agency

$500 +
Advanced Womens Healthcare PA
The Allendale Woman’s Club of New Jersey ‡
American Eagle Martial Arts
Mrs. Christine Anagnostakos ‡
Mr. Gregory T. Angelo
Arcari & Iovino Architects, P.C. ‡
Aramini Management ‡
Aztec Corporation ‡
Baldassare & Mara LLC
Susan and William Barnard ‡
Bayonne High School Fund
BCC Hospitality Club
BCC Tutoring ‡
Mr. Walter Beese ‡
Benzel-Busch Motor Car Corp.
Bergen County CLC ‡
Bergen County Technical School District
Mrs. Kathleen Biggiani                 ‡
Ms. Dorothy L. Blakeslee ‡
Professor Michael S. Bodek ‡
Goldman Sachs & Co.
Boyle & Company, P.A.
The Brick House Restaurant
Michael R. Bye, MD
Chipotle Mexican Grill ‡
Ms. Ann Marie Colucci
Columbia University
The Commercial Agency, Inc.
Contral Security Corporation
Ursula Parrish Daniels, Ed.D. ‡
O’Connor Davies
Dr. Judith Rae Davis ‡
James D. Demetrakis ‡
Mr. James DiGiacomo
DPPM Project Management ‡
Dr. Lisa M. Duddy ‡
EcolSciences, Inc.
Mr. David Edelson
Kenneth and Jill Edelson Foundation, Inc.
Ms. Sandra F. Elias
Mr. and Mrs. Fred K. Ellis ‡
Empowering Women Thru Motion Inc.
Mrs. Linda K. Emr ‡
Englewood Board of Education
Eventage Event Production, Inc.
Evention, Inc.
Professor Celestine Finney ‡
First Bergen Title Agency, LLC
Dr. Steven J. Fischer
Mr. Patrick J. Fletcher ‡
Ms. Laurie W. Francis ‡
Glen Rock Bord of Education
Professor Lynn D. Gold ‡
Dr. Aaron Graham
Ms. Jane A. Grinch ‡
Elenor & Martin Gruber
Mr. Daryl Gruenhagen
Ms. Nishika Gupta
Hackensack Roofing Co., Inc. ‡
Hamilton Farm ‡
Ms. Lorraine S. Haneyko ‡
Harlem Children’s Zone, Inc.
Joseph Harris
Harrison-Hamnett PC
Mr. Walter C. Hecht ‡
Mrs. Grace H. Hrbek ‡
Ms. Diane F. Hucke
Mr. John G. Idone ‡
Immaculate Heart Academy
Mr. Louis Isern
Ms. Cindy Jackson
Professor Leigh A. Jonaitis ‡
Keefe, Bruyette & Woods, Inc.
Henry and JoAnn Martucci Klein
Mr. Andrew H. Krikun ‡
Margaret & Robert Krist
Professor Constance Lee ‡
Mr. Leo V. Leyva
Local Union 253 of UBC & JA
Professor Margarita Lopez-Bernstein
M&T Bank
Ms. Lissette Malpica
Malt Products Corporation ‡
Mr. Jose Marte
Mr. Ronald C. Martucci ‡
Ms. Barbara R. Masny
Professor Joan C. McManus
Mr. Thomas Rodgers McVeigh
Ms. Tracy Miceli ‡
Dr. Carol Miele ‡
Mr. James R. Miller ‡
Montclair High School Athletics/Montclair High School
Patricia Tejeda Mora
William P. Mullaney, Ph.D. ‡
MVP Collections, LLC
State of New Jersey, Dept. of Treasury
NR Pennsylvania Associates, LLC ‡
Hackensack Meridian Health, Ob-Gyn Department
Mr. Kevin P. O’Connor
Odabash Family Charitable Trust ‡
Omega Psi Phi Fraternity Inc. – Nu Beta Beta Chapter
Mr. Daniel J. O’Neill
Ms. Germaine M. Ortiz ‡
Beattie Padovano, LLC
Paladino Paving & Concrete Inc.
Pallet Express Inc.
Paramus Catholic High School ‡
Parent Door Hardware
Parisian Beauty Academy
Park West Tavern
Pascack Community Bank
Paterson Public Schools ‡
Dr. John Patierno ‡
The Patrick School
Poskanzer Skott Architects
Price, Meese, Shulman & D’Arminio, PC
Proviser Protect, LLC
Restored Rusty Relics
Dean Pascal J. Ricatto ‡
Ridgewood Board of Education
Dr. Geoffrey J. Sadock ‡
Savills Studley Commercial Real Estate Advisors
Ms. Angela Scheck
Mr. Keith Schnaars
Mr. Thomas J. Shara, Jr. ‡
Dr. Sarah E. Shurts ‡
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Silbert ‡
Silver Family Foundation
Ms. Diane R. Some ‡
Charles Spotts
Ms. Sandra M. Sroka ‡
St. Joseph’s Regional HS
Mr. Richard J. Sudol ‡
Victoria Tahhan
Teschon, Riccobene & Siss, P.a.
Robert J. Traphagen ‡
Mr. Peter V. Traphagen, Jr.
Union City High School
Ms. Frances Van Riper
Mr. Anthony J. Vespa, Sr.
The Vespa Family Foundation Inc. ‡
Mr. Richard Vincent
Ms. Rong Wang ‡
Wells, Jaworski & Liebman, LLP
Mr. Lew Wheaton ‡
White Beeches Golf & Country Club
Professor Pierce B. Wilkinson
Pannos Winzeler
Professor Paul E. Wolfe ‡
Mrs. Patricia A. Wonsicki ‡

Other Gifts
1803 Multimedia
540 Mill Consulting
A & A Industrial Piping, Inc.
Mrs. Joann Abballe
Ms. Nancy E. Abbott
Ayat Abdelrahman
Mr. Joseph M. Abene
Abila, Inc.
Mr. Ferdinand B. Aboagye
Ms. Ethel Atlas Abrams
Mr. Robert H Abrams, Jr.
Ronald Abramson
Windsor Abruzzese
Ace Technical Services Llc
Ms. Elizabeth Acerra
Maritza Acevedo
Carmen Acosta
Professor April D. Adams ‡
Aderemi Adesina
Ms. Nancy Adis
Adler Aphasia Center
Ms. Geraldine Adosci
ADP
Adr NJ Services
Adventure Aquarium
Jacqueline Afram
Nicholas Agard
Kathryn Agnello
Ms. Marilyn C. Agresta ‡
Anthony Aguilar
Tatiana Aguilar
Mr. Wilson A. Aguilar
Mr. Francis X. Ahearn
Ms. Mitra Ahmadi
Eman Ahmed
Dr. Mina N. Ahn ‡
Mrs. Agata Aiello ‡
Mr. Michel A. Akegnan
Kim Alban
Ms. Joanne Albanese
Mrs. Diane Albarella ‡
Ms. Jacquelina Alcantara
Aldo’s Italian Restaurant
Alex Airport Service ‡
Mr. John Alex
Andrea Alexander
Mr. Kassem H Alhussein
Jessalyn Ali
Lovely Ali
Mr. Geoge Aliotta
All Amateur Officials
All American Ford
All That Glitters
Mrs. Sandra M. Allen
Allendale  Bar and Grill
allgoods/Fan Cloth Operating Account
Ms. Cheryl Ann Alonso ‡
Ms. Barbara Alper
Mr. Wesam Al-Shaibani ‡
Mrs. Fatima Y Al-Shehab
Ms. Michele Alston-Phillips
Professor Brian Altano
Dr. Dorothy J. Altman
Professor Mark E. Altschuler ‡
Bernadette Alvarez
Ms. Margot Amancay
Ambrosia Treatment Center
Mr. Syed W. Ameen ‡
Ms. Shiva Ameri
American Legion Post 369 Corp ‡
Dr. Robert J. Amitrano
Ms. Theresa Ammirati
Ms. Dorothy F. Amoroso
Mr. Victor Anaya ‡
Sivaraman Anbarasan
Heather Anderson
Ms. Lynda Anderson
Dr. Mia A. Anderson
Tristan Anderson
Marie T. Andreozzi
Ms. Julieta Andres
Mrs. Melissa Andres
Mr. Thomas Angelo
Dr. Roanne Angiello
Dr. Carlo Annese ‡
Damiana Annese
Anonymous
Anthony’s Pizza Holdings Co, LLC
Antonella & Ignazio Bufi
Mr. August A. Antonico ‡
Ms. Jaime K. An-Wong
Ray & Peggy Apice
Anthony Appezzato
Nicolette Aquilino
Ms. Karina Araujo
Mrs. Linda Araya ‡
The Arc of Bergen & Passaic
Ms. June M. Archer
Ms. Dianne A. Aroh
Art of Motion, Inc.
Marla Arum
AS Consulting
Mr. Myron Ascher
Mrs. Mary Ann R. Ascione ‡
Ms. Cathy Ascione
Mr. Michael Assainte
Mrs. Lynn M. Assenheimer ‡
Ms. Yvonne L. Atkinson
Attiki Inc. Saddle Brook Diner and Cafe
Assemblyman Robert Auth
Mrs. Valeriya Avdeev ‡
Ms. Madeleine R. Avent
Ms. Denise Avrutik ‡
Chasity Baez
Ms. Karen Baez ‡
The Bagel House Ii Inc
Mrs. Paulina Bak
Mairveille Bakobi
Amy Baldassare ‡
Ms. Erika L. Baldino
Mr. Tuan D. Baldino
Ms. Mary K. Balitsos ‡
Stacey K. Balkan
Mr. Mark J. Balzarette ‡
Mr. John Bandman ‡
Bank of New Jersey
Manuel B. Banzon, Md, LLC
Ms. Carol Barsky
Ms. Valory T. Bardinas ‡
Ms. Virginia Bargisen
Ms. Regina A. Baricko
Mrs. Persia M. Barile ‡
Mr. William Barnard ‡
Mrs. Barbara M. Barnes ‡
Ms. Delsi Y. Barrera
Mr. Joseph Barreto ‡
Mrs. Janice C. Barrett ‡
Dorothy Barthold
Ms. Brooke G. Bartley
Professor Stafford W. Barton ‡
Ms. Danielle Baruch
Alyssa Basa
Mr. William Basralian
The Bat Cave
Professor Rose M. Battaglia
Mr. Joseph S. Baumann
Mary Bays
BCC Athletics Dept.
BCC Campus Connections
BCC Club SI & Diva Girls
BCC Continuing Education
BCC Dance Club
BCC Education Club
BCC Faculty Association
BCC Fashion Program
BCC International Students Association
BCC PSI Beta & Psychology
BCC PTK
BCC Support Staff
BCC Veterans Office
Drorit Beckman
Carmen Bedoya
Ms. Karola Behringer
Mr. and Mrs. Mauro Belgiovine
Mr. Steven C. Bellavia ‡
Ms. Anna A. Belli
Mrs. Tama D. Bello ‡
Mr. Llazar Bello
Mrs. Patricia A. Belmonte
Mr. Alexander G. Benisatto
Ms. Lori B. Benitez ‡
Mr. William E. Benjamin ‡
Mr. Kevin R. Benjamin
Ms. Sharri Berg
Kevin Bergen
Bergen County Board of Chosen Freeholders
Bergen’s Promise, Inc.
Ms. Carolyn Berger ‡
Ms. Lori Berger ‡
Mr. Scott B. Berkowitz ‡
Mr. Amel J. Bermudez
Mr. Gustavo Bermudez
Ms. Deanne G. Bernstein
Ms. Stefanie A. Bertelsen
Mrs. Judy B. Bertola
Mr. Keion Best
Dr. Thomas Betsy
Nvair Beylerian
Ms. Juhi A. Bhatt
Ms. Almas Bhatti ‡
Daniela Bianchi
Ms. Nina G. Bianco
Ms. Susan Biegen
Mrs. Shirley B. Bienstock ‡
Ms. Laurie S. Bilz ‡
Mr. Jerry Binney
Ms. Eileen R. Binstock
Dr. Sidney R. Birnback ‡
Ms. Michel M. Bitritto ‡
Marlon Orlando Blair ‡
Ellen Blake
Mr. Edward E. Blakeslee
Meagan Blanco
Steven Blaustein
Mr. James Blazar
Ms. Barbara J. Bliss ‡
Township of Bloomfield
Mrs. Maria C. Bloss
BMI Rupp Foundation
Ms. Patricia A. Boccia
Mr. Herbert K. Bodensiek ‡
Ms. Susana Bodossian ‡
Miranda Boes
Suzaan Boettger, Ph.D. ‡
Ms. Lori G. Bogan, RDH, BA ‡
Bogota Board of Education ‡
Mr. Robert F. Bohlander ‡
Boiling Springs Savings Bank
Ms. Nancy B. Bonard
Mr. Thomas Boniface
Professor Kenneth Bonnaffons ‡
Ms. Patricia M. Bonomolo ‡
Boomburger
Ms. Kelley A. Boonstra ‡
Professor Charles Bordogna
Mr. Eli Bordowitz ‡
Amanda Borer
Mrs. Thabatha Borer ‡
Ms. Frances M. Borg
Mrs. Julie D. Borst
Ms. Laryssa M. Borzemsky ‡
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Mr. Steven K. Botbyl
Antonella Bove
Dr. Lynda Box ‡
Ms. Margherita Boxler-Braschi ‡
Mrs. Kim Boyle
Mrs. Wanda Bozeman-Callari
Mrs. Jill A. Brady
Kaitlyn Brady
Mr. Robert K. Brand ‡
Ms. Lorraine Bratton
Mr. George Brendlen ‡
Breslin & Breslin ‡
Mrs. Margaret A. Bretthauer ‡
Mrs. Mary Brignoni
Julian Brito
Ms. Maria T. Brough
Professor C. Sonia Jean Brown ‡
Cicely Brown
Ms. Irene A. Brown ‡
Susan T Brown
Victor Brown
Ms. Natalie Brown
Mrs. Michele R. Brownstein ‡
Ms. Rachel F. Browski ‡
Ms. Joanne K. Bruckman
Mrs. Kathryn M. Brunetto
Mr. Brian Brunsch
Ms. Iris Bucchino ‡
Denise Budd
Ms. Ashley D. Bukovsky
Mr. James Bumgardner
Mr. Jeffrey J. Buonforte ‡
Ms. Barbara A. Burke
Ms. Gloria F. Burke
Mr. John G. Burke ‡
Karen Burke
Mr. William P. Burke ‡
Mr. Michael C. Burkett ‡
Ms. Mary E. Butler
Ms. Robin R. Buxton
Ms. Myrna Guzman
Mrs. Cheryl A. Buzzelli
Nicole Cacciatore
Ms. Daisy K. Cajas
Mr. John C. Calabrese
Ms. Lavinia Calaceto
Margaret Calamari
Mr. Michael F. Calandrillo
Professor Gene Calderon
Mrs. Kathleen Calenda ‡
Daisy Cali
Mr. James M. Callahan
Mrs. Lorena Camacho-Rodriguez ‡
Ms. Dianne Camelo
Mr. Brian S. Cameron
Caminiti Associates
Mr. Edward C. Campanella
Franchot Campbell
Professor Joanna Campbell ‡
Ms. Barbara Campbell
Ms. Meg B. Campoli
Sebastian Campos
Ms. Mary Candullo ‡
Mrs. Eva M. Canizo
Ms. Gail S. Cannarozzi ‡
Mr. Kenneth J. Capek
Ms. Kathleen Capiroso
Mr. Carl A. Capuano
Mr. Robert Caravella
Mr. John A. Cardiello ‡
Maria Cardona
Nicolle Cardona
CareOne at Wellington
Mrs. Carol A. Carey
Ms. Frances Carl
Mr. Christopher R. Carlson
Ms. Gretchen E. Carlson
Ms. Leah Carmona ‡
Mrs. Lynn A. Carnevale
Caron Treatment Centers
Ms. Gabrielle A. Carpenter
Ms. Blanca G. Carpio
Mr. Brian G. Carr
Mrs. Pam Carr ‡
Ms. Nancy L. Carrabbia ‡
Mr. Thomas R. Carragher
Rebecca Carrera
Carrier Clinic
Jacquelyn Carrillo
Mr. John M. Carrillo
Carrington Estates Condominium Assocs. Inc.
Mr. Gerard L. Carroll ‡
Linda Caruso
Mr. Marc Caruso ‡
Ms. Alexandra Carvajal
Patricia Casale
Mrs. Donna M. Cascio ‡
Mary B. Casely, RN
Cash In Your Closets, LLC ‡
Mrs. Shella Cash
Mrs. Ashley Castaldo ‡
Valentina Serna Castrillon
Ms. Carolina Castro ‡
Ms. Luisa Castro
Ms. Judith A. Cataldo
Ms. Barbara Catherina
Ms. Annunziata M Cavallaro
Ms. Louise J. Cavallo ‡
Mr. Francis J. Cavallo
Mr. Joseph Cavaluzzi
Mrs. Katie F. Cavanaugh
Dr. Amy Ceconi ‡
Celebrity Kids
Lorraine Cella
Ines Cepeda
Kimberley Cerbo
Mr. Jorge Cespedes
Ms. Gloria D. Cevallos
Ms. Evelyn J. Chacon ‡
Professor Daniel E. Chadwick
Rosalva Chavez
Denise Chavez-Munoz, RDH, BS ‡
Check-M-Out Security & Investigations ‡
Lauren and Jeffrey Cherkas
Liqiang Chen
Yusui Chen
Mrs. Harriet S. Cheney
Mr. Vincent Cheng ‡
Austin Chennault
Christina Chermark
Mr. Andrew A. Cherra ‡
Norman Chester
Mrs. Lori A. Chiavelli
Children’s Aid and Family Services ‡
Mr. George L. Chimenti ‡
Ms. Gean J. Chin
Mr. Sung Ho Cho
Corinne Chomiak
Ms. Michelle Marie Chomiak ‡
Mr. Ralph Choonoo
Ms. Carol A. Chovanec ‡
Mr. Russell D. Christiana
Ms. Milena V. Christov ‡
Professor Keith Chu
Mr. Christopher Michael Chudyk ‡
Mr. George A. Chudyk ‡
Mrs. Wendy Ciandella
Mr. Mark Ciavattone ‡
Ms. Tracy L. Cicatelli ‡
Mr. John Cichowski ‡
Mrs. Lillian E. Cichy ‡
Edward W. Cillick, Esq.
Mr. Alfred W. Cinelli ‡
Ms. Patricia E. Cioce ‡
Anna Maria Cirilli
Vincent Cirilli
Ms. Carol J. Clarke ‡
Mr. John M. Cleary ‡
Mr. James Cleffi
Ms. Camaille Clennon
Mrs. Dawn M. Cleveland
Ms. Mary E. Clifford ‡
Club Champion Golf
Mr. Kenneth E. Clune ‡
Mr. Robert Coane
Amparo G. Codding ‡
Mr. Cody Coe
Anne Cohen
David Scott Cohen
Professor Joan Glazer Cohen ‡
Ms. Linda R. Cohn ‡
Ms. Virginia A. Cole ‡
Pamela Coles
Ms. Donna Collins
Mr. James D. Collins
Ms. Stephanie J. Collins
Geralyn Collins-Eisler
Mr. Christoph A. Colon
Rachel Lerner Colucci
Columbus Imaging Center, Llc
Mrs. Diane M. Coluzzi
Professor Richard D. Comerford
Commerce & Industry Assoc. of New Jersey
Community Resource Council Inc. ‡
Complejo Deportivo Planco Inc.
Ms. Kaitlyn C. Conboy
Celia Concepcion
Ms. Amy Cone ‡
John C. Conklin Agency ‡
Mr. Peter J. Connolly, M.D.
Conrad’s Confectionery ‡
Mrs. Joan M. Considine
Ms. Catherine B. Contey
Ms. Erica Contiliano
Mrs. Maria C. Contreras ‡
Mrs. Deborah A. Cook ‡
Ms. Kathleen Smyth Cook ‡
Donna & Frederic Cooper
Ms. Margo Cooper
Danielle Coppola-Oliveri
Ms. Laura J. Corallo ‡
Ms. A. Iliene Corcoran
Ms. Nancy R. Corcoran-Davidoff
Ms. Diana M. Corkin
Ms. Madison L. Cornett
Ms. Maureen Cornicelli
Ms. Catherine Coronato ‡
Mr. Gary Correa ‡
Mrs. Denise Cosentino
Costa Memorial Home ‡
Mr. Robert Costello
Ms. Jeanne M. Covello ‡
Germaine Covington
Mr. Patrick J. Crane
Ms. Allison Creamer
Ms. Maryellen Creange, RN, CN ‡
Dr. Louis Crescitelli ‡
Ms. Roseanne Crisafi ‡
Ms. Patricia A. Criscitelli
Ms. Ann Janet Cron ‡
Dr. George Cronk ‡
Ms. Mary Crosby ‡
Ms. Donna E. Crotti
Thomas Crovatto
Crown Trophy-River Edge
Theresa Cruciata
Ms. Lorraine Cuccia ‡
Ms. Eileen F. Culhane ‡
Mr. John J. Cullen
Mrs. Louise M. Cullen ‡
Augusto Cumpa
Vito Cuocci
Ms. Eneida Curci ‡
Shannon Currie
Ms. Jeannette Curtis
Ms. June Cutrupi
Frank Cuozzo
Mrs. Erika Czujko-Wood ‡
Ms. Lynn and John C. Dabney
Ameny Daif
Captain Christopher J. D’Alessandro
Ms. Joan M. Dalrymple ‡
Ms. Joan Dalton
Mrs. Susan Daly
Mrs. Aneta B. D’Amico
Steven D. Dandeneau
Ms. Joyce D’Angelo
Mr. Rocco A. D’Angelo ‡
Ms. Traci L. Dare
Dario, Albert, Metz & Eyerman, LLC
Mr. Yousef K. Darwish
Ms. Jessica V. Datema
Mrs. Marilyn Daub
Mrs. Davina Daura
Ms. Linda J. Myerjack Davidson ‡
Mr. Robert A. Davies ‡
Ms. Christine Davies
Dr. Barbara Davis ‡
Craig Yapreece Davis
Professor Douglas Davis ‡
Ms. Sandra Davis
Ms. Ellen Davitt-Lalwani ‡
Mr. Luis Francisco De Abreu ‡
Anthony De Franco
Ms. Gloria De Leva
Ms. Mary Anne A. De Marco ‡
Caique De Paiva
De Paul Catholic High Scholl, Inc.
De Spirito t/a Sound Garden
Marie J. De Titta
Ms. Patrice De Vincentis
Deacon Homes Inc.
Mrs. Janine C. Dean-Stuart, RDH ‡
Madeline DeCandia ‡
Nick & Maria DeCandia
Mr. Joseph J. DeCandido ‡
Ms. Kathleen A. Dececco
Ms. Loraine Degerdon
Kristen Degraff
Ms. Awilda DeJesus
Mrs. Gloria Delfico ‡
Grace Delfin
Timothy Delgado
Michael Demaio
Mr. Berk Demirbulakli
The Honorable Maura R. DeNicola
Mr. Gregory P. Denman ‡
Jacqueline Deno
Dental Professionals of Fair Lawn
Dental Staffers LLC
Mr. Patrick Dentato ‡
Cristina Depierro
Mrs. Carolynn T. Derian
Mrs. Deborah L. DeRosa
Ms. Lorraine D. Derwin
Nimitt Desai
Mrs. Joann DeSantis ‡
Mr. Nelson R. Despradel ‡
Ms. Marie J. DeTitta
Mr. Martin J. Dever, Jr.
Mr. Peter DeVico
Ms. Patrice DeVincentis
Andrea DeVito
Mr. George F. Devonshire
Mr. Robert L. DeWald
Mr. Gregory Dexter
Mrs. Julie D’Guerra ‡
Ms. Darrilyn M. Di Nardo ‡
Mr. Vincent J. Di Nardo
Mr. Nicholas Diacakis ‡
Ms. Joanne Diamantidis ‡
Johnson Diamond
Mr. Troy R. Diana
Carolina Leuro Diaz
Mr. Nixon H. Diaz
Mr. and Mrs. Henry DiCarlo ‡
Ms. Patricia Dicostanzo
Nick DiFrancesco
Ms. Lisa DiGaetano ‡
Mr. Mike Diggs
Ms. Diana DiGirolamo ‡
Mr. Robert S. Dill
Joanne Dimantidis
John DiNardo
Ms. Kristine L. Dinardo
Ms. Nancy A. Dinatale ‡
Ms. Sally E. Dionisio ‡
Ms. Cinzia D’Iorio ‡
Mr. John C. Dirr ‡
Ms. Karen DiSanto
Mark Distler
Mr. Robert DiVincent
Lori M. Divite
Mr. Christian Dizon ‡
Mr. Riordan D’Lasnow
Dr. Peter Dlugos
DMS Class of 2018
Ms. Linda L. Doering ‡
Mrs. Betul Dogan
Justin Doheny
Dolan and Dolan, P.A.
Mrs. Nancy E. Dolan ‡
Dr. Philip Dolce ‡
Mrs. Barbara J. Dolin
Ms. Eunice Dominguez
Ms. Noreen T. Dominguez
Mr. Hector Dominguez
Mr. James V. Donohue
Ms. Susan Donovan
Dorfman, Abrams, Music LLC
Mr. James E. Dorry ‡
Mr. Jean Douge
Ms. Ellen Dounn ‡
Mrs. Benjarak Meekhun Doyle ‡
Mrs. Isabelle M. Doyle ‡
Mr. and Mrs. James J. Doyle, Jr.
Janet Doyle
Paulina Drabik
Mr. Michael Dragone
Mr. John J. Driscoll, Jr.
Ms. Anna Drozd
Natalia Drugasova
Benicia Dsa
Mrs. Pamela Duke ‡
Ms. Jane M. Dunne
Alyssa Dunnigan
Professor Patricia Durante ‡
Dwight-Englewood School ‡
Mrs. Annie Easaw ‡
East Orange Campus High School
Mr. Kenneth P. Easton ‡
Eastwick College
Professor Michael Echols, Jr. ‡
Mr. Michael R. Edelman ‡
Genee Pearl Edjec-Umali
Rodlaine F. Edmond
Janice Eggert
Ms. Rosanne Ehrlich ‡
Dr. David A. Eichenholtz
Mrs. Barbara Eisen
Mr. Lawrence E. Eisen ‡
Mr. David Eisenhauer ‡
Ms. Samantha Ekizian
Samantha Ekziian
Mr. Alan S. Eliscu ‡
Elite Dentistry of Madison
Mrs. Susan F. Elles-Small ‡
Ms. Shirleeta Ellison ‡
Engine Company No. 2
Mr. Craig Engelhardt
Enlightened Solutions
Ms. Patricia A. Ennis ‡
Gerald Eppner
Ms. Helen-Ann Brown Epstein
Era – Justin Realty Co.
Mr. Greg E. Erickson
Mrs. Monique S. Erlichman
Charles J Ernst ‡
Ms. Pam Van Esselstine ‡
The Estee Lauder Companies Inc.
Ms. Donna R. Esteves
Joseph Esteves
Mr. Emil R. Estok ‡
Ms. Holaya Estrada-Ortiz
Ms. Christine E. Eubank ‡
Euro Class Collision Center, LLC
Evacor, Inc.
Thecla A. Everett
The Exchange Dental Group
The F-16 Company ‡
Candice Fei Facon
Dr. Jane T. Fadesere ‡
Jianhua Falcone
Mrs. Barbara A. Faresich ‡
Jessica Fargnoli
Fastcom Supply Corp.
Professor Farivar Fatemi
Ms. Khairia Fazal ‡
Mr. Stephen T. Fedak, Sr.
Mr. Darian M. Fedash ‡
Mr. John P. Feeney
Ms. Kathryn P. Feeney ‡
Dr. Ruth Feigenbaum ‡
Rachel Feinmark
Feldman Charitable Foundation
Mr. Gregory Fenkart ‡
Mr. Thomas E. Fennell, Jr.
Maria Fenner
Ms. Nancy E Ferer ‡
Mr. Paul N. Ferguson
Mr. Robert J. Ferioli ‡
Mr. Chris Fernandez
Ms. Gail H. Fernandez ‡
Stephanie Fernandez
Ms. Maria V. Ferrara ‡
Ms. Lisa A. Ferrara-Guzzo
Melissa Fiallos
Anthony Fico
Ms. Julie A. Field ‡
Professor Gemma Figaro ‡
Luis Figueroa
Mrs. Vivian Figueroa ‡
Sonia Figueroa-Junco ‡
Mr. John Findura ‡
Dr. Marisa Fink
Ms. Linda Finke
Mrs. Ellen E. Finley, RN ‡
Mr. Stanley Finney, Sr.
Frank Fiore
Mr. Frank A. Fiore ‡
Rose & Dale Fiore
Mrs. Amy Lynn Fiorentino
Fiserv
Mrs. Barbara J. Fitzgerald
Eileen Fitzgerald
Mr. James F. Fitzgerald ‡
Mr. James J. Fitzgerald
Mr. Jon Fitzgerald
Ms. Sharon Anne Fitzmaurice ‡
Mr. Michael Flax
Ms. Elsa Flores
Ms. Jennifer E. Flynn
Dr. Jason Fond ‡
Mrs. Amy S. Fond
Ms. Elvia M. Fonseca
Ms. Dana Fontana ‡
Ms. Lorraine C. Forcier ‡
Dr. Randolph H. Forsstrom ‡
Ms. Cynthia Forster
Mr. David F. Forte
Ms. Irene Fortunato
Philip Fracassini ‡
Karrell Francis
Mr. Melvin Francisco ‡
Mr. Matthew Franke
Mr. Richard J. Franke ‡
Frank’s Pizzeria & Restaurant
Mr. Matt Frasco
Ms. Janine R. Fraser
Fredericks Fuel & Heating Service Inc.
Frequenz, Llc
Maria C. Fressola, Ed.D. ‡
Professor Robert Freud
Mrs. Yesenia Frias ‡
Mr. Yaniv Fridman
Professor Judith Friedman
Ms. Carolyn Frome ‡
Mr. Chris M. Fuchs ‡
Ms. Lisa A. Fucilli ‡
Ms. Karen Comai Fuerherm
Professor Bernard M. Fuersich ‡
Ms. Linda J. Fuoti
Mr. and Mrs. Phillip Fuoti
Furman Promenade Dental Care
Mr. Brian M. Fuschetto ‡
Mr. Robert G. Fusco ‡
Ms. Gloria M. Fyfe
Mr. Jon Gabry, Jr.
Mr. Joe Gadaleta ‡
Ms. Florentina A. Galla ‡
Professor Margaret Galla
Ms. Kimberly Gallagher
Ms. Arielle C. Gallina
Frances & Anthony Gallo
Freeholder David Ganz
Grace Garces
Virginia Garcia
Mr. Christopher Garcia
Ms. Cindy C. Garcia
Mr. Richard Garcia ‡
Ms. Jacqueline Garcia
Ms. Barbara R. Gardner ‡
Ms. Shelley Garfinkel
Mr. Fernando Garip
Mr. Duane D. Garis ‡
Samantha Garrabrant
Ms. Monica Gaudino ‡
Ms. Catherine E Gavin
Ms. Carol A. Gelormino
Mrs. Faye Gemmellaro ‡
Ms. Victoria M. Gendler
Generations NJ LLC
Ms. Maria Georghalli ‡
Dr. John G. Georgiades ‡
Mr. John P. Gervato ‡
Ms. Barbara S. Gerver
Joseph Gessner
Ms. Afsaneh Ghaemi ‡
Ms. Emma B. Ghaly
Carol Bracco Ghazey
Ms. Patricia Giannini
Mr. Michael F. Giaquinto
Ms. Muriel Giblin ‡
Mrs. Dorothy M. Giglietta, CFP ‡
Amanda Gilbert
Ms. Christine M. Gillespie ‡
Ms. Elizabeth Gilmore
Mr. Timothy Gilmour
Edelyn Gil-Uribe
Neil Ginofi
Allison Ginolfi
Kaitlyn Giordanetti
Jennifer Giordano
Adriana Rodriguez Giron
Ms. Eugenia L. Glants ‡
Glass Gardens, Inc.
Mrs. Arlene M. Gleeson
Mr. Leonard J. Gleeson, Jr.
Mrs. Hillary Glickman-Louis ‡
Sunny Glottmann
Ketevan Gogoladze
Mr. Derek A. Goldin ‡
Mr. Ira Goldklang
Ms. Jacqueline Goldklang
Mrs. Hallie S. Goldman
Mrs. Amy Goldsmith
Goldstar
Jean & Joel M. Goldstein ‡
Ms. Stacey M. Goldstein
Ms. Angie S. Goldszmidt ‡
Professor Fred Golub ‡
Ms. Stefane J. Golub
Bryant Gomez
Naydeen Gonzalez-DeJesus, Ph.D. ‡
Mrs. Elizabeth Gonzalez ‡
Mrs. Jacqueline Gonzalez
Shakira Gonzalez
Mr. Michael Gonzalez
Good & Welfare at BCC
Mr. Adam W. Goodell ‡
Ms. Martha J. Goodwin ‡
Kate Gordon
Mr. Anthony B. Gorga ‡
Ms. Dawn E. Gottlieb
Mr. Henry D. Gottmann
Ms. Jeanine Gozdz ‡
Mr. Frank Gozel
Mr. Joel S. Graber ‡
Ms. Anne M. Graves
Professor Dallas Gray ‡
Ms. Debra A. Greco ‡
Ms. Frank Greco
Mr. Gary Greco
Ms. Tracy Green
Diane Green
Mr. Bruce G. Greenwood ‡
Mr. Thomas J. Greff ‡
Sergeant Joan Gregg
Mrs. Jaymee Griffin ‡
Professor Marie T. Griffo ‡
Mr. Robert Grilli
Justin Grippo
Ms. Linda Grippo ‡
Ms. Cristina Grisales
Mr. Joseph L. Grof-tisza
Ms. Susan K Gruben
Ms. Kathy Guercio
Kyran Guerra
Mr. Francisco L. Guevara
Mrs. Alexis R. Guinta-Core ‡
Gregory M. Gurican, RN ‡
Mr. Joshua I. Guttman
Jonathan Guzman
Hackensack Board of Education
Hackensack Division Regional Cancer Care Associates LLC ‡
Hackensack Regional Chamber of Commerce ‡
Hackensack University Medical Center Foundation
Ms. Cristina M. Haedo
Waldon Joseph Hagan
Ms. Lorraine Hagen ‡
Mr. James R. Hahn
Ms. Nancy Haiduck
Linda B. Hall, RDH, MS ‡
Hallak & Sons, Inc.
Stephanie Halstead
Ms. Ligia Halvorsen
Ms. Sara Hamawi
Tavana Hamidreza
Ms. Barbara L. Hamilton-Golden
Ms. Karen M. Hamlett
Mr. Gary W. Hampl
Ms. Ann Handler
Mr. Christopher Hanenberg ‡
Mr. Jeff Hanson
Mr. Vincent Z. Harasymiak ‡
Ms. Donna Harman ‡
Mr. Marc Harris
Ms. Kimberly A, Harrison
Harvest Bistro & Bar
Ms. Robin S. Harvison
Mrs. Mary A. Hauerstein ‡
Ms. Noreen K. Haveron
Ms. Alison B. Hayek ‡
Ms. Margaret Hayes ‡
Ms. Michaela Hayes
Mr. Thomas J. Hayes
Reverend Ella Hayes
Ms. Patricia A. Hebel
Ms. Belinda D. Hecht ‡
Ruth Ann Heck
Professor Peter A. Helff
Ms. Renata A. Helstoski
Hemamani K. Arjunan
Ms. Jerrina R. Hemphill
Ms. Cynthia R. Henriquez
Maira L. Henriquez-Urena ‡
Mr. Kevin M. Henry ‡
Mr. Frederick W. Herbst
Mrs. Wladzia Herko ‡
Ms. Shylah M. Hermann
Mr. Cesar A. Hernandez ‡
Chasity Hernandez
Idania Hernandez
Mr. Jorge I. Hernandez ‡
Mr. Carl R. Heron
Ms. Emily H. Heron ‡
Mrs. Andrea Hershan
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Herzog
Ms. Maria Hesse
Mr. Michael T. Hettinger ‡
Shanice Hickinson
Ms. Norma L. Hiemstra
High Focus Centers ‡
High Mountain Landscaping, Inc. ‡
Professor Kaat Higham ‡
Professor Robert S. Highley ‡
Mrs. Dolores E. Hilde ‡
Ms. Angel A. Hinojosa ‡
Mrs. Ruth Hirschel
Ms. Elizabeth C. Hittner
Mrs. Cheryl Hlavenka
Ho-Ho-Kus Garden Club ‡
Ms. Maureen E. Hockenbeck ‡
Professor Laurie Wilfred Hodge
Ho-Ho-Kus Inn & Tavern
Mr. Frank Holahan ‡
Ms. Janet L. Holland
Lois Holland ‡
Mr. Harlan J. Hollander
Ms. Catherine Holly
Ms. Kate Hossain ‡
Ms. Jennifer A. Howard
William Howes
Ms. Eileen P. Hoyt-Fernandez ‡
Ahmed Huda
Hudson Baseball Center
Ms. Linda M. Hull ‡
Humble Beginnings, LLC
Ms. Dolores M. Hunt
Mr. David C. Huot ‡
Ms. Kaylee K. Hur
Jacqueline Hutton
Ms. Esther M. Hwang
Sunhwa Hwang
Mr. Dennis Hyland
Mrs. Polikseni Hysi ‡
Peter Iachetti
Mr. Vincent J. Iannaccone ‡
Mrs. Lidia N. Iasinovschi ‡
Madelyn Ibanez
Ms. Lucia Ibazeta
Olugbenga Ige
Immaculate Conception High School
Nicole Infante
Patricia and Salvatore Infantino ‡
Mr. Robert L. Ingram
InGroup, Inc.
International Union of Operating Engineers
Cinzia D Iorio
Ms. Ann lota ‡
Mrs. Ksenia Ioudina
Mr. Marc Irizarry ‡
Mr. Robert F. Irving
Mr. Luke E. Isaacson
Isabella’s Prestigious Cleaners, Inc. ‡
Margrit Ito
Alyssa Jablonski
Jackson Lending Team
Mrs. Marilyn A. Jackson
Mr. Reuben G. Jackson
Mr. Robert M. Jacobs
Ms. Marion Jacobson
Ms. Ileana L. Jacobus
Mr. Jesse Jacondin
Ms. Ellen Jaicks
Mr. Ansel James
Erica James
Sadikifu Akina James
Mr. Christopher G. James
Mr. Warren G. Jameson ‡
Ms. Marie C. Jardine ‡
Mr. Hugh Franklin Jarrett
Ms. MaryAnn Jasion ‡
Ms. Michelle Jaworski
Rodriguez Jeannise
Professor Compton F. Jenkins ‡
Dr. Deborah A. Jensen ‡
Jersey Spirits Distillery CO.
Dr. Thomas E. Jewell
Jewish Federation of Northern New Jersey
Professor William Jiang ‡
Mr. Alan Jiang
Ms. Krystle Jiang
Mr. Lawrence Joel
Mr. Samuel John
Ms. Adela Johnson
Mr. Joseph J. Johnson
Ms. Mary Johnson-Rivera
Michele Johnston ‡
Carlos Jones
Ms. Christin S Jones
Ms. Jennifer Jones
Jon-Lin, Inc.
Dr. William C. Joosten
Mr. Sung J. Jung ‡
JustGive ‡
Mr. Raymond R. Kaconas ‡
Ms. Jungseon Kah ‡
Mr. Richard R. Kahn ‡
Mr. Lawrence Kaiser
Mr. Vikrant Kalia
Mr. Michael Kalistinsky ‡
Dr. Corinne Kallman ‡
Ms. Margaret G. Kantzer
Mr. Daniel J. Kaplan ‡
Ms. Marie Kaplow
Ms. Mary T. Karakos
Mrs. Linda Karalian ‡
Mrs. Therese Karalian ‡
Robert Karanfilian
Ms. Karen L. Karsian ‡
Ms. Maria E. Kasparova
Dr. Mark S. Kassop ‡
Alan and Leah Kaufman ‡
Susan Kaulfers
Candice Kaup-Scioscia
Dr. Amarjit Kaur ‡
Mrs. Sharon P. Kay-Schwartz ‡
Ms. Beverly A. Kazickas
Ms. Bethany Kazimir
Mr. Thomas R. Keady
Ms. Kelly Keane ‡
Adam Keith
Mrs. Donna A. Keith ‡
Ms. Donna M. Kelly ‡
Mrs. Jeanne Kelly
Ms. Catherine Kennedy ‡
John F Kennedy High School
Ms. Paige Kennedy
Ms. Coleen Kennedy
Ms. Michele A. Kenyon ‡
Ms. Betsy I. Kerner ‡
Mrs. Keri Kest
Shamsia Khan
Ms. Mary-Ann Kho
Mr. Ryan M. Kiamos ‡
Prossy Kikome-Mallard
Mrs. Julie Kilkenny
Ms. Carol A. Killeen ‡
Mr. Walter Killough
Mrs. Anel Kim ‡
Eujine Kim
Hoin Kim
Shin Kim
Ms. Soojin Kim
Mr. Seong-Bin Kim
Professor Matthew King ‡
Dr. Susan Klarreich
Mr. Robert Kleeblatt ‡
Ian Kleeblatt
Ms. Ilene L. Kleinman
Ms. Nina Klett
Mr. Bart W. Klim ‡
Ms. Nicole L. Klimek
Mrs. Mary Knebl, RDH
Ms. Maureen Koch
Thomas Kochakji
Mr. Thomas Kokoska
Ms. Donna L. Komsa ‡
Kona Ice NJ 1 LLC
Ms. Cathleen Konner
Mr. Steven G. Korfiatis ‡
Ms. Elaine Korinko ‡
Mr. Glen Kormanik ‡
Ms. Dawn A. Koslowski
Ms. Donna S. Kotz ‡
Mr. Minas Kousoulis ‡
Ms. Rachel N. Kra
Ms. Tiffany Kraft
Professor David A. Kramer ‡
Ms. Melissa S. Krieger ‡
Mr. and Mrs. Serge V. Krikorian
Ms. Catherine F. Krostek
Mr. William A. Krum
Ms. Valeryia Krumkachova
Mr. Kacper Ksieski ‡
Ms. Danuta Kuc ‡
Mr. Lawrence Kucher
Ms. Victoria M. Kuhn ‡
Mr. Richard G. Kuiters ‡
Ms. Nicole Kukielczak
Ms. Kim D. Kularski
Ms. Olga Kulko
Mr. Alen Kutukyan
Professor Win Win Kyi ‡
Theresa Kyle
Mr. William La Raia ‡
Mrs. Rita M. Labita
Ms. Kathleen Labruno
Mr. Dennis J. Lackovic ‡
Mr. Lawrence F. LaFata
Lagco Development, LLC
Ms. Kate Laico
Lakeview Health
Nicole Lambert
Professor Susanna Lansangan ‡
Mr. Sylvester F. Larena ‡
Ms. Patricia Larosa ‡
Ms. Ana Lasure ‡
Latin American Student Association
Mr. Devan P. Lau ‡
Ms. Sonia S. Lavalle
Ms. Dolores Lawler
Mr. James A. Lawrence ‡
Mrs. Linda Lawrence
The Lawrenceville School
Mr. Leon Lawson
Mr. John K. Lee
Jung Lee
Mrs. Maryrose Lee ‡
Sanghyun Lee
Mrs. Dreina R. Lee ‡
Marc Lefler, Esq.
Mr. Albert J. Legge
Mr. Kenneth K. Lehn ‡
Mr. Peter G. Lehrer ‡
Mr. Mario Leonor ‡
Mrs. Lenore J. Lerer ‡
Betty Leung
Mrs. Ann Leung
Mrs. Claudia E. Levis ‡
Mr. James F. Levis ‡
Briana Lewis
Ms. Heidi L. Lieb ‡
Mrs. Laurie Lieberman
Diane Lilli
Joel Lim
Ms. Jane Linter
Joseph A. Lipane ‡
Cecilia Lipari
Mrs. Sarah A. Liptak ‡
Amber Litz
Tsung Liu-Devizio
Mrs. Janine M. Lobue ‡
Alexa Locarno
Jodyianne Locke
Mr. Frank E. Loiacono
Lons Family Haircuts
Leidy Mora Lopez
Sofina Lopez
Dr. Jose Lopez-Isa
Mrs. Wendy B. Lorenz ‡
Luann Lorenzo
Professor John F. LoRusso
Mr. Joseph M. LoScalzo
Ms. Laura B. Lotz
Jessica Louis
Mr. Louis Louis
Lourdes Carus Garden Design
Loving Touch
Christine Lowe
Ms. Mary J. Lozada
Mrs. Gail S. Lubot ‡
Ms. Rebecca C. Lubot ‡
Mrs. Ruth Lubot ‡
Maria Lucibello ‡
Martin Lucibello
Professor Maryarden Ludaway
Dr. Donna Lukaszewski ‡
Ms. Patricia A. Lux
Mr. Alex Luy ‡
Ms. Yelena M. Lvovsky
Mrs. Ann F. Lynd ‡
Ms. Martha B. MacCallum
Mrs. Marilyn MacDonall
Sandra Yanet MacHado
Ms. Bianca Macias
Ms. Christina Mackensen ‡
Ms. Taralyn L. Maddalone ‡
Mr. Michael Madden
Professor William P. Madden ‡
Mr. and Mrs. Alan Madoff
Ms. Andreanna Madsen
Dr. Anne Schilling Maganzini ‡
Kristen Magnatta
Ms. Alaina Magrini
Mrs. Lelette Magrini
Michael Mahady
Kathleen Maher
Makayla Mailley
Christopher Maitin
Mr. Jozef Makaj
Ms. Kimberly A. Makoe ‡
Dr. Maria H. Makowiecka ‡
Eric Malakas
Captain Uwe Malakas ‡
Mr. Travis A Malarkey
Ms. Reyna M. Malave
Cesar Maldonado
Leo Malkin
Ms. Leah L. Malley
Ms. Maria Malone
William J. Malvey
Professor Joseph Mamatz ‡
Mr. Eric Mancini
Mrs. Theresa A. Mancini ‡
Ms. Patrice E. Mandaw ‡
Ms. Lynne C. Mandel ‡
Mrs. Elaine M. Mandler ‡
Ms. Kathleen Manfredi
Ms. Kathleen Mania-Casey
Ms. Christie Maniscalco
Ms. Hana Mansur
Stephanie Manzo
Ms. Samantha M. Mara
Nicole Maradiaga
Dr. Linda A. Marcel
Mr. Dennis Marchesani ‡
Mrs. Emily Marchick
Mr. Vincent P. Maresca ‡
Beverly Margolies ‡
Ms. Phyllis A. Marino-Masterson
Dr. Sarah T. Markgraf
Mr. and Mrs. Howard Markowitz
Mr. David E. Marks ‡
Rivera Marleny
Mrs. Diana L. Maroukian
Ms. Judith A. Marques ‡
Ms. Victoria A. Marrone ‡
Marshall Dennehey Warner Coleman & Goggin, P.C.
Kiana Marshall
Ms. Kathryn Marsico ‡
Mr. Christopher Martin
Ms. Mary F. Martin
Mr. Kenneth Martin
Ms. Ellen L. Martinez
Ms. Mercedes C. Martinez
Mr. Mike A. Martinez
Mr. Frederic C. Marton
Wayne Martorelli
Mr. Christopher B. Marx
Mrs. Joann Marzocco
Frank Masiello
Ms. Harley Dee Masiello
Ms. Janet Masiello

  1. B. Mason

Ms. Sara Mastellone ‡
Mr. Edward Mather ‡
Mr. Timothy Matteson
Ms. Christine Matthews
Mr. Dominick Maturo ‡
Mr. Marion Maullon
Mrs. Lindsay A. Maurer
Mr. James G. Mawe ‡
Lisa Mayer
Mrs. Ruth E. Mayer
Ms. Margaret T. Mazzo
Ms. Kathleen R. McCabe ‡
Mr. John J. McCausland
Kelli McCloud
Mr. Stewart E. McClure, Jr. ‡
Mr. Spencer McCluskey
Professor Claire McConaughy
Ms. Kelly A. McCormick ‡
Ms. Marie C. McCrary
Dr. Alfred B. McDowell
Gary McEldoweny
Mr. Frederick L. McGarril ‡
Mrs. Katherine M. McGarril ‡
Mr. Rick McGarril
Mrs. Katherine B. McGivern ‡
Professor Florence McGovern
Ms. Patricia McGovern
Dr. Kaye DeMetz McGrath ‡
Professor Maryellen McHale
Ms. Allison M. Noorani McHugh ‡
Ms. Cynthia M. McKay
Ms. Anna M. McKenna
Mrs. Debra Sue McKenna
Mr. Sean McKenna
Ms. Verna Marie McKenna
Ronald McKnight
Ms. Tonia M. McKoy
Mr. Kirk D. McLachlan
Ms. Bridget M. McLaughlin ‡
Professor Margaret McLaughlin ‡
Ms. Margaret M. McNamara ‡
Donald McNeil
Dr. Charles J. McNerney ‡
Christine McNerney ‡
Mrs. Mariechen J McNish ‡
Mr. William J. McPherson
Mr. Andrew A. McVeigh
Mr. Alexander B. McVeigh
Jo-Anne Mecca, Ed.D. ‡
Mrs. Erin Meccia ‡
Ms. Connie Ann Meehan
Professor Jane P. Meehan
Benjarak Meekhun
Ms. Dimple Sunil Mehta
Mrs. Linda S. Meisel
John Mellon
Mrs. Madeleine Mellone
Mrs. Rosalie Mendel ‡
Mrs. Milagros Mendez ‡
Ms. Joan Marie Mendolia ‡
Ms. Marion J. Mernick ‡
Metal Components Incorporated
Mr. Paul A. Meyer
John W. Meyers, Esq.
Mr. Lawrence Michaelis
Deborah Michels
Mr. Mark Mierop
Mrs. Jennifer Migliorino-Reyes ‡
Mr. Robert M. Milano ‡
Ms. Melissa B. Milazzo ‡
Mr. Albert Miles
Mr. Anthony Miller ‡
Roseann & Joe Miller
Mrs. Sharyne A. Miller
Dr. Tal Millet
Ms. Marissa Mills
Yudith Minaya
Professor Paul D. Mindell
Ms. Mabel Minor
Mrs. Caridad K. Miranda ‡
Margaret Mistretta
Ms. Lois Mitchell ‡
Ms. Maureen A. Mitchell ‡
Mr. Scott Mitchell ‡
National Model United Nations ‡
Modell’s II, Inc. ‡
Moes of Paramus LLC
Mrs. Lisa Mol
Allisonstar Molaf
Mr. Mark Molisani
Aida Molla
Armena Molla
Vjollca Molla
Mr. Mark Monacelli
Mr. James Monks
Ms. Cheryl Montalbano
Mr. Peter Montalbano
Mrs. Anny E. Montalvan
Ms. Genevieve C. Montana-Khalil
Monte Carlo Night Committee
Ms. Laura Montenegro ‡
Mrs. Ruth B. Montero
Mr. John Montoro
Reverend Allison S. Moore
Mrs. Carmela T. Moore ‡
Moore Stephens PC ‡
Dr. Rubil Morales
Alicia Moran
Ms. Christine Moran ‡
Mr. Dennis W. Moran
Erin Moran
Laura C. Moran
Sequioa Moran
Ms. Marlee R. Morano
Ms. Deborah B. Morgan ‡
Ms. Mia Moritz
Mrs. Celeste Moritz
Ms. Katherine Morley
Ms. Jacqueline Moroz ‡
Casper M. Morriggi
Mr. Travis Morrison
Mary Mortensen
Ms. Elizabeth F. Morvan
Mr. James E. Mosley ‡
Mrs. Jo Ann P. Mosley ‡
Professor Elaine Mostow ‡
Mount Olive Baptist Church
Mountain Creek Ski Patrol
Sergeant Alan C. Mruzinsky
Mrs. Antoinette Slizowski Mucha, RDH ‡
Professor Robert A. Muller ‡
Mr. Roger J. Muller, Jr., CPIA ‡
Ms. Kathleen M. Mulligan ‡
Ms. Tiera L. Mulligan
Ms. Magali Muniz ‡
Ms. Anna Murano
Keimalyn D. Murchison
Ms. Joan Murdock
Mr. George Murphy
Mrs. Jody Murphy
Mr. Robert Murphy
Mr. Daniel Murray
Ms. Kathryn E. Murray ‡
Professor Edward Murtha ‡
Ms. Lauren Musto ‡
Ms. Tara A. Muttillo
Ms. Soffia Mwangi
Ms. Martha E. Myers ‡
John T. Myszko
Mr. Steve Naddone
Mr. Gregg K. Najarian ‡
Mr. Hamid Nasab
Susan Nashel
Ms. Marie Natali
NAU Cohort at BCC
Mrs. Bonnie Nayda-Page ‡
Ms. Rosemary R. Neer
Robert Negron
Mr. Michael Nehring
Mr. Harry W. Neinstedt ‡
Ms. Kristen L. Nelson ‡
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Nelson
Mr. Robert Nesoff ‡
Mr. Donald A. Neubert
Mrs. Eileen T. Neville
New Jersey Landscape Contractors Assoc.
New Pathway Counseling, Inc.
New York Jets LLC
Newark Public Schools ‡
Ms. Raquel S. Newell ‡
Ms. Virginia Newman ‡
Ms. Michelle A. Nickl
Ms. Mary Lou Nicoletti ‡
Mr. Joseph A. Nicoletti
Denise Nicolosi
Mr. James Nigro
Nina Holding LLC
Ms. Nataliya Niryan
Mr. Charles Njogu
Ms. Hyacinthe Nkurunziza
Ms. Eneildaliz Noboa-Herrera
Mr. Jim Noonan
North Bergen Board of Education
Northeast New Jersey Legal Services
Ms. Suzanne M. Noseworthy
Ms. Marie Notholt
Karen Novakowski
Mrs. Rina A. Nowka ‡
Howell John Nunez
Mr. Juan Nunez
Tammy Nussbaum
Robert Oberkehr, MA, NCC
Sharlene Oblenis
Ms. Judith O’Brien
Mr. Nickolaos Oceanos Oyster Bar & Sea Grill
Dr. Lourdes Ochoa ‡
Mr. Gerald J. O’Connell
Ms. Dianna O’Connor
Mrs. Laura T. O’Connor ‡
Terrie O’Connor Realtors
Mr. Kevin M. O’Dea ‡
Mr. James F. O’Donnell ‡
Ms. Mary Ellen Offer
Ms. Carmela O’Flaherty ‡
Ms. Caroline Ofodile ‡
Peter O’Grady ‡
Mary K. Oh
Mr. William O. Henry
Ms. Patricia M. O’Keefe ‡
Ms. Gail A. Okoniewski
Mr. Dave O. Oladoja ‡
Mr. Steven Oldano ‡
Mr. Christopher D. Olsen
Richard Olson
Sandra Olson
Omega Psi Phi Fraternity Inc. – Upsilon Phi Chapter
Mr. Chip O’Neil ‡
Daniel O’Neill ‡
Ms. AnnaMarie O’Neill-Caggianese ‡
Dr. and Mrs. Roger Opstbaum ‡
Oracle Corporation
Karen Ordonez
Mr. Russell Orenstein
Ms. Theresa A. Oriente ‡
Ms. Claudia J. O’Rourke ‡
Ortho Solutions Inc.
Mr. Carlos R. Ortiz
Ms. Maureen A. Osborne ‡
Ms. Sharon B. Osbourne
Ms. Mary P. O’Shea ‡
Mrs. Marie T. Osorio ‡
Professor Lillian Ostrander ‡
Ms. Jacqueline L. Ottey
Ms. Maria Irene Oujo ‡
Ms. Nancy Owens
Ms. Jocelyn Elyse Pabellon ‡
Ms. Christina Paccione
Ms. M. Shirley Pachon ‡
Ms. Sarah J. Packowski
Jonathan Padilla
Ms. Karina G. Padilla
Janet S. Pagan ‡
Joseph J. Pagano
Ms. Rochelle Paige
Painting and Finishing Innovation LLC
Jamie Palsgrove
Mr. Joseph Palughi
Panera, LLC
Mr. Loukas Papamichael
Ms. Jamie Paparozzi
Ms. Patricia Pappas-Juliano ‡
Paramus Associates, LP
Ms. Nilda H. Pardo
Alexander Parisis
Ms. Eunice Park
The Park Steak House
Gail Parkington
Ms. Lois M. Parma
Ms. Vinka Parmakovich
Pascack Valley High School
Mrs. Ma Asuncion G. Pascual ‡
Passaic Leather Corp.
Divanny Paulino
Jessica Pawelczak
Dr. Jeanie Payne ‡
Yvonne Payne
PBA Local 312 Inc. ‡
Peju Province Winery and Vineyards
Ms. Marie A. Pena
Ms. Sharon L. Della Penna
Ms. Jessica M. Percoskie ‡
Evelin Perez
Mr. Israel Perez
Jocelin Perez
Performance Pediatrics
Mr. Joseph L. Perrone ‡
Ms. Melissa A. Perrone
Melissa Perrone ‡
Mr. Anthony R. Persico ‡
Ms. Damaris Pesante
Ms. Marcia H. Petersson
Mr. Scott L. Petricca ‡
Elmwood Park Diner ‡
Ms. Jane M. Phelps
Ms. Deborah C. Philhower
Matthew Piccinich
Ms. Lisa A. Picht
Ms. Jewell L Pickens
Mr. and Mrs. Saul Picker
Ms. Freda Pickering ‡
Ms. Alexis Pierro
Professor Kathleen Pignatelli ‡
Mr. Robert S. Pikarsky ‡
Kim Myung Pil
Ms. Christine J. Pilkin
Ms. Lynette L. Pinckney
Ms. Beth Pincus ‡
Ms. Maria V. De Abreu Pineda ‡
Geraldine T. Pines
Mrs. Aimee L. Pires ‡
Ms. Annabela F. Pires
Zohra Pirzad
Ms. Maria E. Pita
Jessica Pizapio
Pizza 272 LLC
PKA Technologies, Inc.
Mr. James A. Plaisted
Ms. Barbara Plasker
Mr. David C. Poelstra
Ms. Ruth A. Polifrone ‡
Professor Carrie Polnyj ‡
Mrs. Marilyn S. Pongracz ‡
Mr. Kelly Alexander Popek ‡
Alicia I. Poroj
Kevin and Beth Porro ‡
Gary F. Porter, Ph.D.
Portraits.Org, LLC
Mrs. Annette M. Posencheg ‡
Mr. Barry Poskanzer
Pouzenc Griffin Post 337 VFW
Bryan Powell
Dr. and Mrs. Raymond G. Prata ‡
Mrs. Joan E. Pratt ‡
Mrs. Urszula Prechitko ‡
Professor Anne M. Prendergast ‡
Presto Print & Copy
Ms. Susan J. Price
Mr. Thomas F. Prior ‡
Mr. Christopher A. Priore ‡
Eileen Prizzi
Professional Property Care
Project Plus Bergen County Area, Inc. ‡
Mrs. Linda A. Provost ‡
Mr. Mark D. Pucciarelli ‡
Stacey Pulice
Professor Eileen F. Purcell ‡
Ms. Mary Ellen Puzen ‡
Ms. Tiziana Quattrone ‡
Mr. Gerard K. Quinn ‡
Mr. James Quinn
Ms. Melissa Quinones-Rivera
Mr. Rolando M. Quiroz
Chris and Liz Rabidou
Anuradha Radakrishnan ‡
Mr. Tommy Radman
Jeffrey Radosevich
Ms. Felicita Ragsdale ‡
Mr. Paul Ragusa
Maria Raguseo
Mrs. Bernice F. Rahn
Ms. Jackie Lue Raia ‡
Mrs. Joyce F. Raia
Ms. Diane M. Raichel
Raimondi Horticultural Group, Inc.
Ms. Annette D Rakowski ‡
Mr. Benjamin Ramos ‡
Ms. Rachel Ramos
Vanessa Ramos
Mrs. Tracy Rand
Angela Randazzo
Ms. Juliana Rangel
Dr. Sheetal Ranjan ‡
Mrs. Diana Ranu
Mr. John Rath ‡
Ms. Susan K. Ratner ‡
Mr. David F. Rattacasa ‡
Ms. Monica Ratyniak ‡
Mr. Randy P. Raymond ‡
Ms. Melanie Recupero
Ms. Elizabeth Reddington
Mr. Gary S. Redish
Regal Car Service
Milt Rehain Construction
Mr. John F. Reid
Professor Donald J. Reilly ‡
Ms. Ellen R. Reilly
Mr. Frank M. Reilly
Marc Reissman
S Reitz
Marjorie S. Remington
Ms. Margarite E. Remsey ‡
Ms. Diana Viktorovna Reydman
Mr. Jesus Reyes
Mrs. Stephanie A. Reyes ‡
Ms. Debra Reynolds ‡
Ms. Lisa Rezzonico
Mrs. Joanne V. Rhodes
Mrs. Rosemarie E. Richardsen ‡
Mr. Kody Richardsen
Ms. Lynne Richardson ‡
Ridgefield Park Jr.-Sr. High School
Ridgewood A.M. Rotary Foundation, Inc.
Kim Ringler
Annette Riser
Rising Tide Capital, Inc.
Blanca Rivas
River Vale Country Club
Ashlee Rivera
Ms. Jill Rivera ‡
Marleny Rivera
Melisa Rivera
Mr. Omar Rivera
Ms. Cynthia A. Rivera
Iynul Rizwan
Ms. Marion Rizza
Roadrunner Sports
Betty Susan Robertson
Ms. Sandra Robinson ‡
Ms. Michelle A. Roche ‡
rochebobois
Dr. Cynthia Rockafellow
Mrs. JoAnn L. Maier Rodgers ‡
Drewann Rodney
Ms. Patricia A. Rodrick
Mrs. Christine O. Rodrigues ‡
Ms. Bonnie Rodriguez
Dallybeth Rodriguez
Mr. Juan C. Rodriguez ‡
Melissa Rodriguez
Ms. Nerissa I. Rodriguez ‡
Rebecca Rodriguez
Ashley Rogalsky
Ms. Margaret Maria Roidi
Mr. Nicholas Rojas
Dr. Lou Ethel Roliston ‡
Ms. Martha J. Romaniak
Ms. Pat Romero
Ms. Lynn E. Ronan ‡
Ms. Paola Pepin Rosada ‡
Annemarie J. Roscello
Jaclyn Rose
Mr. William J. Rose ‡
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald I. Rosen
Mr. Bruce Rosenberg
Mr. Michael Rosendahl
Rosenthal Appraisal Co., Inc.
Patricia Ross
Mr. Timothy Ross
Dr. Walter Rothaug ‡
Ms. Katherine A. Rozas
Shezaray Rozzell
Andrew Rubenstein, MD, PC
Rubenstein, Meyerson, Fox, Mancinelli, Cone & Bern
Mr. Richard Rucidlo ‡
Mr. Mark Rudloff ‡
Susan Rudolph
Mrs. Willa L. Rudzin ‡
Ms. Jenny Ruiz
Ms. Diana M. Runco-Martinez ‡
Mrs. Angela Ruocco
Mrs. Tasha Russell
Rutherford Congregational Church
Ms. Azize R. Ruttler ‡
Ms. Bette Ryan ‡
Ms. Catherine Ryan, RT RDMS ‡
Mr. Vladislav Saburov
Ms. Adriana B. Sacchi
Ms. Maria J. Saccomondo
Ali Sadaqat
Courtney Van Saders
Mr. Pittawat Saevanee ‡
Mrs. Michele Saft ‡
Angela Salazar
Mrs. Lizette S. Salazar ‡
Mr. Carmine Salerno
Maria Salojiannis
Mrs. Melissa L. Salort ‡
Ms. Tracy L. Saltwick ‡
Professor Jared Saltzman
Ms. Helene M. Samsel ‡
Diann Joseph Samuel
Joshua Sanchez
Rosio Sanchez-Montoya
Ms. Jennifer E. Sansevere
Ms. Yudelka Santana ‡
Santangelo Funeral Home Inc
Mr. Thomas Santeramo ‡
Ms. Elodia E. Santiago ‡
Sanzari’s New Bridge Inn
Ms. Rose E. Sapiashvili
Amanda Sargent
Ms. Michelle C. Sargent ‡
Evelyn Sarmiento
Mrs. Alice D. Sass ‡
Ms. Stephanie N. Sass ‡
SavATree ‡
Sunilda J. Sawey, RDH
Mr. Aldo Sayegh ‡
Patricia & Charles Scalesse
Mr. John R. Scalone ‡
Ms. Sharon Ross Scangarella
Scarinci & Hollenbeck
Ms. Jacqueline A. Schaefer ‡
Mr. Thomas S. Schaefer
Mrs. Andrea Schaffel
Allison Schapker
Mrs. Susan M. Schaumburg ‡
Professor Francis A. Schmidt
Ms. Grace Schmidt ‡
Kathryn Schmidt
Mr. Larry L. Schmidt
Mr. Ronald R. Schmidt ‡
Ms. Lynn D. Schott ‡
Mr. Marc Schrieks
Mr. James F. Schroeder
Mr. Paul Schulman ‡
Mr. Steven Douglas Schultz ‡
Mr. Ronald E. Schwarz ‡
Scirocco Group
Ms. Suzanne Scott
Seabrook House
Julie Seda
Gregorio Segal
Ms. Teolinda Sehuoerer
Margaret M. Seickel
Ms. Linda P. Seidman ‡
Mr. Brian F. Sekel ‡
Ms. Jacqueline Sellin ‡
Mr. Tony D. Senatore ‡
Ms. Lavina Sequeira
Mr. Stanislaw Serafin ‡
Ms. Dawn M. Sergi
Gabriella Setti
SGA Office
Catherine Sgarella
Madhvi Shah
Mr. Imran B. Shaikh
Mrs. Doreen Shammas ‡
Mr. Norman Shapiro ‡
Mr. Peter Shapiro
Ms. Audris Shau
Mrs. Lynn E. Shaw
Ms. Dara Shea
Ms. Eileen Sheedy ‡
Samir Sheikh
Ms. Ellen N. Shenouda ‡
Mrs. Carol E. Shepard ‡
Richard Shill
Mr. Thomas Shimchak
Mr. Peter Shimmel
Ms. Carole Shipman ‡
Professor Douglas C. Short
Ms. Myra Ann Shuldman ‡
Mr. Christopher A. Shupenko
Ms. Dina Siciliano ‡
Nazish Amir Siddiqi
Mr. Carlo C. Sideco ‡
Margaret Silfa
Mr. Jonathan N. Silva ‡
Barry Silver
Marc Silverman
Ms. Christine L. Silvestri
Laura Dannibale Simms
Mrs. Marilyn Simpson ‡
Ms. Marissa Sinforosa
David & Marcie Singer
Ms. Regina A. Singerline
Randhir Singh
Mr. Derrick Singletary ‡
Ms. Mary E. Singletary                 ‡
Ms. Dana L Sinkevich
Ms. Marzena S. Siorek
Mr. Richard Sires ‡
Mrs. Roma L. Siri, RDH ‡
Mr. Thomas E. Siri ‡
Professor Edith A. Sirianni ‡
Mr. Michael D. Sirota
Ms. Kerry K. Sitaras
Dr. Joseph M. Sivo ‡
Natalya Skala
Dr. George H. Skau ‡
Mr. John J. Skelly
Mr. Thomas P. Skevin ‡
Skuby & Co.
Mr. Michael E. Slevin
Mrs. Patricia A. Sloan ‡
Ms. Susan Sloan ‡
Ms. Cindi Small ‡
Jamie Smedile
Theresa and Christopher Smith
Desiree Smith
Mr. Fredrick W. Smith
Mr. Henry J. Smith
Ms. Irene F. Smith ‡
Mrs. Joan M. Smith
Mr. John Smith
Mr. Robert E. Smith
Mrs. Susan T. Smith
Ms. Suzanne B. Smith ‡
Ms. Barbara Russ Smith
Mrs. Marina Smith
Professor Kim Smokowski ‡
Ms. Elizabeth Soca
Society Femme
Mrs. Dianna C. Soder ‡
Mr. Kossivi P. Sodjadan-Ktsito ‡
Mrs. Phyllis S. Sohn ‡
Ms. Anna Sokolski ‡
Ms. Imelda M. Soledad ‡
Mrs. Annette R. Solow ‡
Ms. Mieczyslawa A. Sondej ‡
Mr. Eric Sonnenwald
Ms. Amanda E. Soohoo ‡
Ms. Patricia Soranno
Anthony Sorce
Mrs. Cynthia A. Soroka-Dunn
Ralph Soukis ‡
Ms. Jennifer Soung
Alexksandra Sowa
Mariella Spagnolo
Ms. Donna Spanovich
Sparks Electric Limited Liability Co.
Mr. Mark D. Sparta
Mrs. Grace Spinelli ‡
Mr. Thomas Splaine
Ms. Mary C. Squatrito ‡
Ms. Anuradha Srinivasan ‡
Mrs. Rose I. St. Joy-Cooper
Ms. Catherine L. Stack
Ms. Phyllis Stallone
Mr. Konrad Starczak
Ms. Michelle M. Staso
Mrs. Elaine Stassi
State of New Jersey – 38th District
State of New Jersey Div. of Alcoholic Bev.Control
Ms. Allison Steck
Mr. Robert Steepy ‡
Ms. Liliabeatriz Steinberg ‡
Ms. Ashley Nicole Stella ‡
Mr. Charles L. Stelling ‡
Richard Stenken
Brenda Stewart
Ms. Marilyn Sticco ‡
Mr. David D. Stitz ‡
Mrs. Biljana Stojanovic
Mr. Mark C. Stokes ‡
Ms. Susan R. Stoll ‡
Stony Hill
Mr. Christopher Stout
Mr. Arthur Strandberg
Mary Stratton
Ms. Sherrie String
Stro Company
Mr. Patrick R. Stroud ‡
Mr. Keith Strulowitz
Mr. Jack Styles
Suarez & Suarez
Professor John P. Sullivan
Professor Lois Sullivan ‡
Robert Sumas
Summit Behavioral Health
Wioletta Marie Surdyka
Mr. Michael R. Suriano ‡
Ms. Helen M. Swarbrick
Mrs. Joann Sweeney ‡
Ms. Noreen T. Sweeney
Ms. Katarzyna B. Swiech
Catherine Swingle
Mrs. Zamurd B. Syed
Ms. Suzanne Sykes
Brittany Synnott
Professor Joan E. Szabo ‡
Ms. Ewa Szczerbaniewicz
Agata M. Szwed
Tami Realty, LLC
Vincent Tamuzza
Mr. Andrew W. Tanner ‡
Mr. William P Taylor, III
Team Management 2000 Inc
Teaneck Board of Education
Teaneck Dentist
Liza Tehawkha
Mr. Charles D. Tempio ‡
Tenafly School District
Ms. Laurie Tepp
Michael & Kristen Thanasides
Mrs. Aju Tharian ‡
Mr. James R. Thebery ‡
Mr. Michael Thieme
Ms. Marianne Thimmel ‡
THINQ Sports
Ms. Jenifer Thoma
Dr. Charles J. Thomas
Shelby Thompson
Crystal Thorne
Jana M. Thorson
Ms. Elise Tikijian-Pearce ‡
Tilton
Mr. Shyamal V. Tiwari
Mrs. Patrice G. Tobin ‡
Mrs. Diana C. Tofel ‡
Dr. Andrew S. Tomko ‡
Ms. Vivian Tongue
Mr. Thomas Toronto
Mr. Luis A. Torres, Jr. ‡
Maria Torres
Mr. Michael Torres ‡
Mr. Michael Tortora
Professor Toni Tortorella
Professor Steven W. Toth ‡
Ms. Nancy Townsend
Mrs. Ellen Traks
Ms. Pamela Trasso
Amy Travis
Mr. Joel G. Trella ‡
Mr. James Trezza
Tri-state Insurance Agency
Dr. Joan S. Tscherne ‡
Mr. David Tsien
Ms. Marsha K. Tulloch-Abraham ‡
Dr. Ludwig Tummillo
Turning Point
Ms. Margaret M. Uminsky
Uncle Giuseppe’s/UG Enterprises, Inc.
Urban League for Bergen County ‡
Ms. Carmen Urdaneta
Ms. Sarita Vaishampayan ‡
Ms. Belkys Valentin
Mrs. Virginia Valentin ‡
Mr. Stephen Valkenburg ‡
Karmen Valladolid
Michael Valles
Savina Van Billard
Ling Van Dine, CPA, LLC
Kenneth Van Rye
Mr. Joseph E. Van Winkle ‡
Mrs. Elyse E. Van Zile ‡
Ms. Emily Vandalovsky ‡
Yaroslav Vandalovsky
Ms. Allyse Kraditor Vanderwalker
Mr. Warren Vandeveer
Ms. Annabelle J. Vargas
Ms. Dorothy Vasel
Ms. Victoria E. Vazquez
Mr. Joseph Vecchiet
Ms. Belissa Vega
Lou Vellucci
Adam Venturini
Ms. Ana P. Parra Vera
Ms. Rimona Verdis
Ms. Dorothy L. Verga ‡
Evelyn Vergara
Ms. Donnett Barnett Verley
Ms. Pamela Sue Vermaas ‡
Professor Anita D. Verno ‡
Ms. Annette G. Vernon
Township of Vernon
Mr. Michael J. Vessa
VFW Post 6699, Paramus ‡
VFW Post 6467 Bergenfield Memorial ‡
Mr. Doug Vicari
Mrs. Mary Rose Vicari ‡
Mr. Vincent J. Vicari ‡
Michael Martinez Vidais
Bo Vieweg
Mr. Michael J. Vigneron ‡
Yanira Villegas
Mrs. Regina A. Vinacco
Cesarina A. Vinas
Mrs. Natalia Vinokourov ‡
Virtudent, Inc.
Theresa Viscardi
Ms. Frances A. Visco
Johnny Vlachos
Ms. Ilana Volkov
Mr. Johan M. Von Ende
Mrs. Chelsea Von Husen
Maxine Vu
Ms. Kathryn M. Vunk
Ms. Patrycja Waclawska
Eileen Wagner
Ms. Dawn E. Wakefield ‡
Professor Barbara M. Walcott
Diane Wall
Ms. Jennifer Walsh ‡
Mr. Patrick J. Walsh
Mrs. Suzanne M. Walsh
Tameka Walton
Margaret Wanamaker
Mr. Yun David Wang ‡
Mr. Jeffrey E. Ward ‡
Mr. Alan Wasserman
Justin Watrel
Professor Marjorie W. Webster ‡
Scott Webster
Ms. Rochelle Weiner
Mr. Samuel Weiner
Ms. Iris F. Weinstein ‡
Ms. Linda Weiss
Michael and Ilya Welfeld
Ms. Claudia Wells
Wellsprings Counseling Center, LLC
Tiffany Werdenie
West Milford Township Board of Education ‡
Ms. Olga V. Weston ‡
Westwood Car Wash
Ms. Eileen J. Whelan ‡
Ms. Patricia D. White
Nicholas Whitney
Dr. Robert T. Wiater ‡
Mrs. Arlene G. Widmer ‡
Professor Rachel G. Wieland
Ms. Betty G. Wiest ‡
Mrs. Janice Wilczynski
Ms. Dawn Wilda ‡
Ms. Linda S. Wiles ‡
Mr. Michael J. Wilkinson
Mrs. Hazel J. Williams
Mr. Marlon D. Williams
Professor Paula A. Williams
Ms. Taneisha S. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. Harry Wilman
Mr. Cid D. Wilson
Dr. Elizabeth Wilson
Ms. Janet A. Wilson
Mr. Samuel R. Wilson ‡
Mrs. Myra A. Wilson-Campbell
Ms. Patricia A. Wippich, LCSW
Ms. Malva Wise-white
Witham & Kozan, P.A.
Wize Guys Pizza LLC
Mr. Roy J. Woelfel
Kasey Woetzel
Ms. Oktawia P. Wojcik
Mr. Ian Wolf
Ms. Florence Wolohojian
Womens Own OBGYN LLC
Saiwing Wong
Eric Woo
Pamela Wood
Woodcliff Lake Hilton
Sally Woodring
Gail Woolcott
William Wootton
Mrs. Fernanda Woroch
Mr. Martin X. Worrall ‡
Ms. Ellen Worsdorfer
Ms. Joan Yablonski
Dr. William J. Yakowicz
Mrs. Jean Yamamoto
Mr. David S. Yanagisawa ‡
Emily Yandalvsky
Anthony D. Yankowski, PSY.D. ‡
Vanessa A. Yara
Yarndezvous LLC
Dr. Jon A. Yasin ‡
Dr. Kil J. Yi
Young Men’s Christian Association of Ridgewood, NJ
Myung Hee Yoon
The Bill Moose Young Scholarship Fund
Mr. Tim Youngsworth ‡
Ms. Haiying Yuan
Mr. William T. Zabransky ‡
Mr. Sikander Shahid Zaheer
Darlene M. Zales-Russama
Mr. Peter A Zalokostas
Zap Lube & Carwash, Inc.
Mrs. Stenia Zawadzki ‡
Mr. Khaled K. Zayed
Zero In Media, Inc.
Mr. Daniel D. Zimmermann
Mr. Edward Zingg ‡
Mrs. Meiling Zoe ‡
Ms. Andrea Zugale
Alyssa Zeff
The Honorable Tracy S. Zur