January, 2021
Members of the Board of Trustees  Type of Appointment  Term
1. Joseph Barreto  County  11/01/2017 – 10/31/2021
2. Dorothy Blakeslee  County  11/01/2003 – 10/21/2005
11/01/2005 – 11/01/2009
11/01/2009 – 10/31/2013
11/01/2013 – 10/31/2017
11/01/2017 – 10/31/2021
3. Gerard Carroll  County  10/31/2015 – 10/31/2019
11/01/2019 – 10/31/2023
4. Patrick Fletcher  County  02/01/2017 – 10/31/2020
11/18/2020 – 10/31/2024
5. Krista Flinn  County  11/31/2015 – 10/31/2019
11/01/2019 – 10/31/2023
6. Mark Longo  County  02/01/2017 – 10/31/2020
11/18/2020 – 10/31/2024
7. Sheetal Ranjan  County  02/01/2017 – 10/31/2020
11/18/2020 – 10/31/2024
8. Adam Silverstein  County  11/01/2016 – 12/31/2020
11/18/2020 – 10/31/2024
9. Ritzy Moralez-Diaz  Governor  10/16/2019 – 11/01/2022
10.Stephen F. Pellino  Governor  10/16/2019 – 11/01/2020
12/07/2020 – 11/01/2024
11. Louis DeLisio  County Superintendent  11/01/2019
12. Robert Krasowski  Alumni Representative  08/04/20 – 06/30/21